Истории

Отборочные туры “Володар Гори” Red Bull в Киеве — “Царь Горы”, 7.10.2017

1/4 Results

6 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 17 Євген Шилов
2 11 Єгор Панченко
3 36 Олег Хлопов
4 66 Андрій Гриценко
5 106 Андрій Гірчук
7 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 119 Максим Бугайов
2 254 Ілля Божков
3 3 Андрій Бригіда
4 7 Олександр Краштан
5 12 Олексій Тараненко
8 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 13 Дмитро Гордєєв
2 16 Mykola Dudko
3 22 Юрій Кресан
4 35 Сергій Сіунов
5 56 Антон Хомутенко
2 заїзд Ж
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 59 Оксана Сугакова
2 149 Олександра Хомутенко
3 169 Катерина Яковенко
4 174 Анастасія Савченко
9 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 73 Ярослав Степура
2 85 Володимир Андрушко
3 108 Олег Щербак
4 110 Богдан Воєводін
5 153 Олександр Жуковін
10 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 172 Денис Костриця
2 175 Дмитрій Сударєв
3 181 Максим Попенко
4 195 Юрій Каркавін
5 197 Олександр Любенок
11 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 199 Олександр Осипчук
2 208 Олександр Денисов
3 214 Євген Хенкін
4 242 Владислав Руденко
5 249 Ігор Завадський
12 заїзд Ч
Results
2/4
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 272 Олексiй Халмоши
2 306 Максим Шкарубо
3 333 Юрій Гайдай
4 340 Олександр Биковський
5 342 Евгений Черкас
3 заїзд Ж
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 316 Вікторія Нестерова
2 4 Дарина Постнікова
3 15 Поліна Вільгановська
4 75 Лариса Байкина
5 126 Надія Коломієць
13 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 1 Дмитро Петров
2 2 Igor Kovtun
3 25 DENYS KULIKALOV
4 42 Микита Середа
5 45 Denys Simkovskyi
14 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 46 Сергій Співак
2 47 Sergey Sova
3 48 Лев Романець
4 49 Руслан Микаелян
5 51 Олег Муравицький
15 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 54 Борис Бакуринський
2 55 Олександр Гальчук
3 57 Вадим Джадан
4 65 Vitaliy Zubchenko
5 68 Денис Батюхов
16 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 69 Илья Енеков
2 72 Антон Фурсов
3 80 Роман Гончарук
4 82 Назарій Кравченко
5 101 Олексiй Костюченко
17 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 103 Артем Авраменко
2 111 Георгій Єгіазарян
3 114 —
4 115 Віталій Демченко
5 116 Павло Мазур
18 заїзд Ч
Results
3/4
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 120 Maxim Murashkin
2 123 Ростислав Майгур
3 131 Максим Коршиков
4 138 Сергій Харчук
5 143 Валерий Калинковський
19 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 144 Владислав Калинковський
2 150 Олексій Юрловський
3 151 Сергій Сичов
4 166 Олександр Шевкунов
5 184 Олександр Либа
4 заїзд Ж
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 162 Яна Хлопяча
2 165 Олена Опанасенко
3 224 Віра Красуля
4 246 Маша Качалова
5 270 Юлія Буякова
20 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 186 Микола Пшеничний
2 187 Павло Бурлаченко
3 202 Ігор Килимчук
4 222 НІкіта Сліпченко
5 223 Олег Войтенко
21 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 228 Максим Савиченко
2 232 Олександр Голубенко
3 234 Микола Лешуков
4 241 Олексій Соколов
5 257 Юрий Балымов
22 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 269 Іван Швидко
2 273 Юрій Морозов
3 278 Anton Petrov
4 281 Іван Бабюк
5 282 Костянтин Приходько
23 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 283 Максим Кобзаренко
2 285 Taras Litvinenko
3 288 Сергій Іваненко
4 292 Михайло Сокол
5 294 Влад Гуляницкий
24 заїзд Ч
Results
4/4
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 295 Андрій Гришин
2 300 Сергей Бровкин
3 305 Pavlo Iefimenko
4 319 Андрій Козаченко
5 321 Руслан Кслицький
5 заїзд Ж
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 310 Анна Сафронова
2 312 Ілона Шевченко
3 343 Яна Журавская
4 350 Анастасия Закора
5 351 Вікторія гудима
25 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 329 Oleksandr Kainara
2 335 Егор Толстов
3 336 Yaroslav Grischenko
4 339 Олександр Лозенко
5 345 Олександр Біляєв
26 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 349 Лапін Ігор
2 352 Максим Резниченко
3 353 Никита Скоренко
4 354 Павел Бондаренко
5 355 Станіслав Степаненко
6 63 Віталій Волошин

1 заїзд Ч
Місце Номер Атлет Темп Результат
1 1 Виталий Кличко
2 1 Олег Гаряга
3 1 Яна Беломоина
4 1 Александр Горган
5 1 Александр Башенко

Теги